India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise: Check Category Wise Cutoff Marks (UR, OBC, SC, ST, EWS, PWD)

Name of Post:India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise: Check Category Wise Cutoff Marks (UR, OBC, SC, ST, EWS, PWD)
Post Date / Update:07 March 2026
Short Information:India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise has declared the India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise. Candidates can check their result, merit list and cut-off marks using the links given below. Read the complete details of the next selection stage below.
India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise
India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise
WWW.SARKARIJOB.IN
India Post GDS Cut Off 2026 State Wise
State/CircleUROBCSCSTEWSPWD
Andhra Pradesh10010010099.8310099.66
Assam95.5794.8595.3385.1694.4256
Bihar99.0099.4298.7193.4198.7197.50
Chhattisgarh10010010099.3310096.66
Delhi10010010095.00100—
Gujarat92.2093.4093.6086.0092.2076.00
Haryana100100100—100100
Himachal Pradesh100100100—100100
Jharkhand99.4399.5799.1495.0096.2092.40
Jammu & Kashmir100100100—95.80—
Karnataka98.5698.7298.0898.5697.1295.20
Kerala95.0095.0095.0092.8095.0093.53
Madhya Pradesh10010010096.50100—
Maharashtra95.8095.6095.4093.2095.6090.00
North East97.2096.4095.4093.4294.2096.00
Odisha90.8090.2088.4085.6089.4080.00
Punjab98.2097.6096.80—97.4092.00
Rajasthan95.4095.0094.6091.2094.8088.40
Tamil Nadu98.4098.0097.2095.6097.6094.00
Telangana97.8097.4096.6095.0096.8093.00
Uttar Pradesh97.6097.2096.4094.8096.2092.00
Uttarakhand98.0097.4096.8095.2097.0093.00
West Bengal92.6092.2091.8088.4091.6086.00